Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKHAMSTEAD, OUTLANDS LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£421,500
+50.5%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2HD
← Back to All Properties