Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLLY LODGE WALK, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 5HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+19.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+26.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+132.1%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 5HG
← Back to All Properties