28, TEMPLE VIEW GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 9LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£65,000+36.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Other
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+206.5%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Other
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Other
Sale #1