Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROMAN WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+83.8%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+23.8%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QL
← Back to All Properties