111, WATERFORD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 6TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+104.7%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+22.1%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+60.9%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1