Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COLEMANS MOOR LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.0%
Price Change
+£264,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+153.0%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£264,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4BT
← Back to All Properties