Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ODDCROFT, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+61.7%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+53.3%
Sold on 24 April 2001
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 2ET
← Back to All Properties