Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, YARE COURT, 22A, YARMOUTH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£54,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+60.7%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,250
+62.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0EF
← Back to All Properties