Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, MAIDSTONE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 0DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+9.4%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,000
+96.1%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 1 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 0DU
← Back to All Properties