6, ST VINCENTS AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£161,000+28.8%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-9.4%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+34.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+62.2%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1