35, DICKENS DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 8FJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+68.4%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£237,500+18.8%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950+11.1%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+57.9%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+78.1%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1