Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, COLLEGE ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,500
+12.1%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+5.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2ST
← Back to All Properties