127, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 5TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+133.3%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+36.6%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1