Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAPLE COURT, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 0DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£76,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+138.1%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 17 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 0DP
← Back to All Properties