20, COLLINGWOOD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5XR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,250
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£12,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£38,250+49.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£12,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,650
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1