Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DERBY COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£12,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-9.6%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,800
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6WG
← Back to All Properties