Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, WOODLANDS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+7.6%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+40.7%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 9 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9DR
← Back to All Properties