Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SCHOOL MEWS, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+1.4%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+1.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+30.1%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9QZ
← Back to All Properties