Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEEHIVE LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 3FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
-0.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 3FX
← Back to All Properties