Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, COLVILLE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+20.9%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+19.7%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4JX
← Back to All Properties