Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ARGENT WAY, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+38.1%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£324,000
+54.3%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-6.7%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+44.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5NF
← Back to All Properties