Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+34.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+35.4%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+49.1%
Sold on 21 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+1.9%
Sold on 20 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AL
← Back to All Properties