Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRASSTHORPE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,500
+26.8%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,250
+61.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+25.6%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2JH
← Back to All Properties