Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEARSALL AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 7DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+59.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+66.7%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 7DD
← Back to All Properties