Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 68A, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+24.5%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+2.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7AL
← Back to All Properties