16A, MOSSLEA PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 8DS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,950+47.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+26.7%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+108.6%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+5.7%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1