Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SY
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #8
£179,995
+38.5%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+3.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,500
+9.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+76.7%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+34.1%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 20 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SY
← Back to All Properties