Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ASPEN GROVE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+24.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
-0.7%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+9.7%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4EX
← Back to All Properties