Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, LAPWING WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
-3.6%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+40.9%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£99,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,995
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5FD
← Back to All Properties