Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WHITCHURCH ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG8 7BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+37.0%
Sold on 6 March 2001
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 8 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 7BP
← Back to All Properties