23, THE DRUMMONDS, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 4PJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£650,000+58.5%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Terraced
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000+161.1%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+28.7%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,995+6.1%
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1