4, MAPLE STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 3BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+165.8%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+97.5%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1