Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EMERTON GARTH, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,040
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£14,040 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,040
+4.5%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£14,040 from previous sale
Sale #5
£312,000
+34.2%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+19.2%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+46.1%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3XJ
← Back to All Properties