Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RIDGWAY STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+5.1%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+338.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4BY
← Back to All Properties