Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SHAFTESBURY DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+14.7%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0JR
← Back to All Properties