Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CROMWELL ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+36.2%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+0.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+45.9%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DZ
← Back to All Properties