Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THE LIMES, THE STREET, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 3GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+1.6%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 13 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 3GA
← Back to All Properties