Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SCHOOL LANE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£407,500
+89.5%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+141.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1BX
← Back to All Properties