Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ANNESLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+13.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+21.3%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+96.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RN
← Back to All Properties