Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARTHINGTON VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 2ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
-4.2%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+30.9%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+175.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 2ND
← Back to All Properties