11, IVAR GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8YD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,500+117.6%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+9.0%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1