Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEYWOOD COURT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+32.1%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+174.6%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 24 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4RQ
← Back to All Properties