Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, NORDSETER LODGE, SEA LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+40.1%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+2.9%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+216.0%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 26 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2RE
← Back to All Properties