Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILLER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 7YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+28.8%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 7YA
← Back to All Properties