Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST LAURENCE COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+7.3%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+72.4%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7FD
← Back to All Properties