8, SOUTH BEECH AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.3%
Price Change
+£247,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+363.3%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£247,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995+11.5%
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 18 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1