26, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+9.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+49.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+46.3%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1