Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, SCHREIBER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+31.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+6.1%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+172.2%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4NJ
← Back to All Properties