14, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,995
Last Sold Price
5 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£50,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£219,995+30.2%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+116.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 1 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1