Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEATH ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+78.5%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+242.1%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
-27.6%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2PP
← Back to All Properties